Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Whitewashing And Renovation Of Control Room Building Of 220k V Substation Hvpnl Daultabad
|
| Description |
Repairing Whitewashing And Renovation Of Control Room Building Of 220k V Substation Hvpnl Daultabad
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_442068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202583647435 A9C4 446B 8983 D4C40F7D0215981HVP |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 9984 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daultabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=519467 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 481 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreRepairing of road and path at 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Repairing of road and path at 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Read moreConstruction cover parking facility for vehicles at 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad.
Construction cover parking facility for vehicles at 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad.
Read moreBlocking of existing trenches and uplifting of power and control cables to pr entry of flood water in control room building at 220kv sstn hvpnl daultabad
Blocking of existing trenches and uplifting of power and control cables to pr entry of flood water in control room building at 220kv sstn hvpnl daultabad
Read moreRenovation and painting outside portion of control room building at rejinagar 220kv substation wbsetcl
Renovation and painting outside portion of control room building at rejinagar 220kv substation wbsetcl
Read moreReplacement of 220kv bus isolators and line and earth switch installed on 220kv daultabad - sector 107 line bay and 220kv daultabad - nuna majra line bay at 220kv s/stn hvpnl daultabad
Replacement of 220kv bus isolators and line and earth switch installed on 220kv daultabad sector 107 line bay and 220kv daultabad nuna majra line bay at 220kv sstn hvpnl daultabad
Read moreRoofing works of control room building at 400/220kv substation, mapusa
Roofing works of control room building at 400/220kv substation, mapusa
Read more33kv substation feroke- renovation of control room building.
Solid block masonry centering and shuttering rcc structural steel works fixing pre coated galvanized iron profile sheets aluminum work plastering painting fixing gutter and rain water pipes etc
Read moreof your Industry type