Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Pathways Drainage System At Choudhary Chawl , Meghwadi , Jogeshwari (E)in Beat No 77 In K/E Ward
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Pathways Drainage System At Choudhary Chawl , Meghwadi , Jogeshwari (E)in Beat No 77 In K/E Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_982094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
xke-23-177.013 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8495 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Andheri East |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1715766 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system near by house no.193/44 nakusingh chawl,ambewadi in beat no.204 in f/south ward.
Read moreImprovement of pathways drainage system at baliram pawar chawl , meghwadi , jogeshwari (e)in beat no 77 in k/e ward
Improvement of pathways drainage system at baliram pawar chawl , meghwadi , jogeshwari (e)in beat no 77 in k/e ward
Read moreImprovement to pathways and drainage system at nagre chawl, meghwadi, in beat no. 77, jogeshwari (e) in k/e ward.
Improvement to pathways and drainage system at nagre chawl, meghwadi,&#x0d in beat no. 77, jogeshwari (e) in k/e ward.
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage systen at jumman khatara chawl, meghwadi, jogeshwari (e) in beat no 77 in k/e ward
Improvement of pathways and drainage systen at jumman khatara chawl, meghwadi, jogeshwari (e) in beat no 77 in k/e ward
Read moreImprovement of pathways drainage system at gulam mohammad kashmiri chawl , meghwadi , jogeshwari (e)in beat no 77 in k/e ward
Improvement of pathways drainage system at gulam mohammad kashmiri chawl , meghwadi , jogeshwari (e)in beat no 77 in k/e ward
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage system at chinamani mandir , mahalaxmi chawl, meghwadi, jogeshwari(e) in beat no 77 in k/e ward
Improvement of pathways and drainage system at chinamani mandir , &#x0d mahalaxmi chawl, meghwadi, jogeshwari(e) in beat no 77 in k/e ward &#x0d
Read moreImprovement to pathways and drainage system at nasir khan mestry chawl, meghwadi, in beat no. 77, jogeshwari (e) in k/e ward.
Improvement to pathways and drainage system at nasir khan mestry&#x0d chawl, meghwadi, in beat no. 77, jogeshwari (e) in k/e ward.
Read moreImprovement of pathways and drainage systen opp. meghwadi ravikiran balwadi, meghwadi , jogeshwari(e) in beat no 77 in k/e ward
Improvement of pathways and drainage systen opp. meghwadi ravikiran &#x0d balwadi, meghwadi , jogeshwari(e) in beat no 77 in k/e ward
Read moreRepairs to pathways and drainage system at meghwadi, jogeshwari(e) in beat no 77 in k/e ward
Repairs to pathways and drainage system at meghwadi, jogeshwari(e) in &#x0d beat no 77 in k/e ward &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type