Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Top Ring (Top Pressing Ring As Per Drg. No. 34987700096 Rev 00) .,Top Ring (Top Pressing Ring As Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5443487 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 21:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ramakant Pal
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGYA ENTERPRISES | Make : DEHONIT Model : TOP RING Title : TOP RING ( TOP PRESSING RING AS PER DRG 34527700546 REV 00) | 10-10-2024 14:15:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ENPAY TRANSFORMER COMPONENTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ENPAYBOARD Model : TOP RING (TOP PRESSING RING AS PER DRG. Title : TOP RING (TOP PRESSING RING AS PER DRG. NO. 34987700096 REV 00) . | 10-10-2024 13:48:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LIMITED | Make : Hitachi Energy India Limited Model : Top ring Title : TOP RING (TOP PRESSING RING AS PER DRG. NO. 34987700096 REV 00) . | 14-10-2024 17:51:47 | N/A | Evaluated |