Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contract For Taking Up Maintenance Of Lt Electrical Pannels At Bfu, Kiocl Limited, Panambur, Mangaluru.
|
| Description |
Contract For Taking Up Maintenance Of Lt Electrical Pannels At Bfu, Kiocl Limited, Panambur, Mangaluru.
|
| Organisation | KIOCL LIMITED | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_KIOCL_742293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PROJ/8065 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANGALURU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1045336 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Survey of bfu lands of extent 166.16 acres, blast furnace unit of kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru.
Survey of bfu lands of extent 166.16 acres, blast furnace unit of kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru.
Read moreContract for annual maintenance contract for supply of semiskilled and unskilled labours for 1.3mwp solar plant installed at bfu kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru
Contract for annual maintenance contract for supply of semiskilled and unskilled labours for 1.3mwp solar plant installed at bfu kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru
Read moreGrass cutting weed removal at bfu premises on quantity basis at blast furnace unit kiocl limited panambur mangaluru.
Grass cutting weed removal at bfu premises on quantity basis at blast furnace unit kiocl limited panambur mangaluru.
Read moreAnnual contract for providing manpower to electrical and control department of pellet plant unit, kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru.
Annual contract for providing manpower to electrical and control department of pellet plant unit, kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru.
Read moreName of the work annual maintenance contract of air conditioners in bfu, kiocl limited, panamburu, mangaluru.
Name of the work annual maintenance contract of air conditioners in bfu, kiocl limited, panamburu, mangaluru.
Read moreAnnual contract for providing unskilled manpower to pellet plant unit, kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru.
Annual contract for providing unskilled manpower to pellet plant unit, kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru.
Read moreContract for painting of transformers in port facilities area, pellet plant unit, kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru
Contract for painting of transformers in port facilities area, pellet plant unit, kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru
Read moreContract for carrying out scheduled mechanical maintenance jobs in pellet plant unit, kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru.
Contract for carrying out scheduled mechanical maintenance jobs in pellet plant unit, kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru.
Read moreAnnual contract for providing manpower for operating canteen at pellet plant unit, kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru.
Annual contract for providing manpower for operating canteen at pellet plant unit, kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru.
Read moreRectification of multiclone chamber of pellet plant, kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru.
Rectification of multiclone chamber of pellet plant, kiocl limited, panambur, mangaluru.
Read moreof your Industry type