Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conference Mike For Chairman,Conference Mike For Member,Amplifier Unit,Speaker 16 Watt,Wiring And I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4768738 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 19:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS | - | 18-03-2024 23:50:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES | - | 17-03-2024 19:48:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | KANI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-03-2024 00:18:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | MADHU TRADERS | - | 18-03-2024 17:52:47 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | RYNHB PERIPHERALS | - | 15-03-2024 20:34:14 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS(MII) | Item Categories : CONFERENCE MIKE FOR CHAIRMAN,CONFERENCE MIKE FOR MEMBER,AMPLIFIER UNIT,SPEAKER 16 WATT,WIRING AND I | 179180.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : CONFERENCE MIKE FOR CHAIRMAN,CONFERENCE MIKE FOR MEMBER,AMPLIFIER UNIT,SPEAKER 16 WATT,WIRING AND I | 215016.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MADHU TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : CONFERENCE MIKE FOR CHAIRMAN,CONFERENCE MIKE FOR MEMBER,AMPLIFIER UNIT,SPEAKER 16 WATT,WIRING AND I | 224750.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KANI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : CONFERENCE MIKE FOR CHAIRMAN,CONFERENCE MIKE FOR MEMBER,AMPLIFIER UNIT,SPEAKER 16 WATT,WIRING AND I | 227250.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RYNHB PERIPHERALS (MII) | Item Categories : CONFERENCE MIKE FOR CHAIRMAN,CONFERENCE MIKE FOR MEMBER,AMPLIFIER UNIT,SPEAKER 16 WATT,WIRING AND I | 232999.00 | L5 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type