Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Pulpally Gp 2025 26 Proj. 21 Boodhanam Shed To Junction Road Balance Portion Retarring
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Pulpally Gp 2025 26 Proj. 21 Boodhanam Shed To Junction Road Balance Portion Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_792852_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PLPY/6/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15889 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULPALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316228 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.no.28 thazheyangadi meenamkolly road balance portion retarring and concrete(
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.no.28&#x0d thazheyangadi meenamkolly road balance&#x0d portion retarring and concrete(
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.no219 oottykkavala-parottikkaval road balance portion retarring in ward 9
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.no219 oottykkavala-parottikkaval road balance portion retarring in ward 9(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.no80 vattavayal dassanakkra road balance portion retarring in ward 19
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.no80 vattavayal dassanakkra road balance portion retarring in ward 19(re_tender)
Read moreAnnual plan pulpally gp 2023 24 proj no 78 pakkam mailady mathalampatta road balance portion retarring amp culvert construction ward 19 885000 general civil work
Annual plan pulpally gp 2023 24 proj no 78 pakkam mailady mathalampatta road balance portion retarring amp culvert construction ward 19 885000 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.no.27 service station chelamattam road balance portion retarring in ward 5
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.no.27 service station chelamattam road balance portion retarring in ward 5(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.20,chathamangalam pallichira road retarring
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25,proj.20,chathamangalam pallichira road retarring (retender)
Read moreVelapuram elikovval road balance portion retarring proj 93/23-24
Velapuram elikovval road balance portion retarring proj 93/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25, proj.65 noottipathinezhu kolarattukunnu road retarring,ward 15
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2024-25, proj.65 noottipathinezhu&#x0d kolarattukunnu road&#x0d retarring,ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan- proj no 253/23-24 poyanad keezhathur palli road balance portion retarring ch0/00 to ch0/400km- road tarring-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan- proj no 253/23-24 poyanad keezhathur palli road balance portion retarring ch0/00 to ch0/400km- road tarring-general civil work (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type