Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of 2 X250 And 2 X100 Kva S/Stn. Along With Ht/Lt Line At Wss Ajote Sola
|
| Description |
Creation Of 2 X250 And 2 X100 Kva S/Stn. Along With Ht/Lt Line At Wss Ajote Sola
250 Kva Ajote Sola Base Right, 100 Kva Ajote Sola Right Ist,250 Kva Ajote Sola
Base Left And 100 Kva Ajote Sola Left Ist Under Jjm 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_216941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.EDP/57 of 2023 dated.15.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 82920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Electric Division JPDCL Poonch |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Read moreCreation of 2x100 kva s/stn. at barooti tarkhana wss alongwith ht/lt network under wss scheme
Creation of 2x100 kva s/stn. at barooti tarkhana wss alongwith ht/lt network under wss scheme
Read moreCreation of 2x250 kva and 4x100 kva s/stn. along with ht/lt line at wss qasba bandichechian under jjm-2023-24
Creation of 2x250 kva and 4x100 kva s/stn. along with ht/lt line at wss qasba bandichechian under jjm-2023-24
Read moreCreation of 1x250 and 2x100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at jattan katyari under wss phe
Creation of 1x250 and 2x100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at jattan katyari under wss phe
Read moreCreation of 3x100 and 2x250 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at seri khawaja under wss phe
Creation of 3x100 and 2x250 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at seri khawaja under wss phe
Read moreCreation of 2x100 kva s/stns along with ht/lt network for wss chowkian narian nowshera under dc works.
Creation of 2x100 kva s/stns along with ht/lt network for wss chowkian narian nowshera under dc works
Read moreCreation of 3 x 100 kva s/stn along with ht/lt network for wss ladote.
Creation of 3 x 100 kva s/stn along with ht/lt network for wss ladote.
Read moreCreation of 2x250 kva and 2x100 kva s/stn. alongwith ht/lt line at wss qasba bandichechian under jjm 1. creation of 250 kva s/stn. at pumping station base borewell no.01 2. creation of 250 kva s/stn. at pumping station bore well 02 3. creation of 100
S/stn. at stage ist mohalla pathana 4. creation of 100 kva s/stn. at stage 2nd mohalla sakhiwala right side under jjm under jjm
Read moreCreation of 2x100 kva s/stn for wss chowkian b under jjm
Creation of 2x100 kva s/stn for wss chowkian b under jjm
Read moreof your Industry type