Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 11 Kv Overhead Line Of Joyrampur From 3 Pit Sub Station To 5 Pit Sub Station Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 11 Kv Overhead Line Of Joyrampur From 3 Pit Sub Station To 5 Pit Sub Station Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_330778_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/24-25/250 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1841 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342866 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreRepairing and re-wiring of 5 pit sub-station and 3 pit sub-station of amal. joyrampur under lodna area
Repairing and re-wiring of 5 pit sub-station and 3 pit sub-station of amal. joyrampur under lodna area
Read moreDismantling of head gear structure at 7 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area .
Dismantling of head gear structure at 7 pit lodna colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area .
Read moreErection and commissioning of 11 kv overhead line from bagdigi colliery to joyrampur ocp patch-d of amal. joyrampur under lodna area.
Erection and commissioning of 11 kv overhead line from bagdigi colliery to joyrampur ocp patch-d of amal. joyrampur under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing cleaning and painting of 02 (two) nos. overhead tank of 6 no. pit and hari patti lodna section at amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing cleaning and painting of 02 (two) nos. overhead tank of 6 no. pit and hari patti lodna section at amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreDismantling head gear structure at 5 pit bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Dismantling head gear structure at 5 pit bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area
Read moreRepairing /maintenance and erection of overhead line ( 2.2 kv)and cradle guard erection from 2 pit jealgora colliery to 7 pit jealgora colliery( approx 1 k.m.) at jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing /maintenance and erection of overhead line ( 2.2 kv)and cradle guard erection from 2 pit jealgora colliery to 7 pit jealgora colliery( approx 1 k.m.) at jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRectification/maintenance of 440/220 volt overhead line of gowala patti from 2 pit sub-station to jealgora colliery (approx. length 800 mtrs) of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Rectification/maintenance of 440/220 volt overhead line of gowala patti from 2 pit sub-station to jealgora colliery (approx. length 800 mtrs) of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreErection and commissioning of 11 kv overhead line (approx length 350 meter) at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Erection and commissioning of 11 kv overhead line (approx length 350 meter) at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type