Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Different Sizes Of Road Gully Cover Frames In Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 19.67 Lacs Dt 26/27.10.2023
Description
Supply Of Different Sizes Of Road Gully Cover Frames In Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 19.67 Lacs Dt 26/27.10.2023
Organisation Government of Punjab
Tender Id 2023_DLG_111248_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2023/611-612/03
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 39350
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in

Start Date October 19, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 26/10/2023

Expired 1043 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.