Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arc For Work Of Maintenance Of Existing Pl Including Leakage Repairing Pollution Control And Removal Of Choking Disconnection Of Illegal Connections And Daily/Periodical Operation Of Sluice Valve At Supply Times At Various Rwss Under Div Shahpura
|
| Description |
Arc For Work Of Maintenance Of Existing Pl Including Leakage Repairing Pollution Control And Removal Of Choking Disconnection Of Illegal Connections And Daily/Periodical Operation Of Sluice Valve At Supply Times At Various Rwss Under Div Shahpura
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJA_477089_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO-12/2025-26/EE PHED DIV SHAHPURA |
| Tender Fee | 3500 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAHPURA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=852773 |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arc for work of maintenance of existing pl including leakage repairing pollution control and removal of choking disconnection of illegal connections and daily/periodical operation of sluice valve at supply times at various rwss under div shahpura
Arc for work of maintenance of existing pl including leakage repairing pollution control and removal of choking&#x0d disconnection of illegal connections and daily/periodical operation of sluice valve at supply times at various&#x0d rwss under div shahpura
Read moreArc for work of maintenance of existing pipe line irrespective of size including leakage repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal connections at various rwss under jurisdiction of phed division shahpura, jaipur
Arc for work of maintenance of existing pipe line irrespective of size including leakage repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal connections at various rwss under jurisdiction of phed division shahpura, jaipur
Read moreNit 20.3 annual maintenance of existing distribution/rising pipelines irrespective of size includes repairing of leakages pollution control ,removal of choking disconnection of illegal connections, collection at rwss khorabisal and mundota sub. div.
Nit 20.3 annual maintenance of existing distribution/rising pipelines irrespective of size includes repairing of leakages pollution control ,removal of choking disconnection of illegal connections, collection at rwss khorabisal and mundota sub. div.
Read moreArc for work of maintenance of existing pipe line irrespective of size including leakage repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal connections uwss manoharpur under jurisdiction of phed division shahpura, jaipur
Arc for work of maintenance of existing&#x0d pipe line irrespective of size including leakage repairing,&#x0d pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of&#x0d illegal connections uwss manoharpur under jurisdiction of phed division shahpura, jaipur
Read moreSurvey of legal and illegal tap connections in khandwa city, work related to identification and disconnection of illegal tap connections.
Survey of legal and illegal tap connections in khandwa city, work related to identification and disconnection of illegal tap connections.
Read moreWork of regular maintenance of pipelines irrespective of size material which includes repairing of bursts leakages pollution control survey removal of choking, disconnection of illegal connections collection recording minimum 10 nos residual chl
Work of regular maintenance of pipelines irrespective of size material which includes repairing of bursts leakages pollution control survey removal of choking, disconnection of illegal connections collection recording minimum 10 nos residual chl
Read moreNit 70.5 work of maintenance of existing pipelines irrespective of size includes repairing of leakages pollution control ,removal of choking disconnection of illegal connections, sample collection at uwss chomu under sub. div. chomu dist. jaipur
Nit 70.5 work of maintenance of existing pipelines irrespective of size includes repairing of leakages pollution control ,removal of choking disconnection of illegal connections, sample collection at uwss chomu under sub. div. chomu dist. jaipur
Read moreArc for work of maintenance of existing pipe line irrespective of size including leakage repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal connections and inter connection at various schemes under dd-i jaipur
Arc for work of maintenance of existing pipe line irrespective of size&#x0d including leakage repairing, pollution control and removal of choking, disconnection of illegal connections and inter connection at various schemes under dd-i jaipur
Read moreNit 152/23-24 work of maintenance of existing pipe line irrespective of size includes repairing of leakages pollution control removal of choking disconnection of illegal connections collectio at uwss chomu sub div chomu disrict jaipur
Nit 152/23-24 work of maintenance of existing pipe line irrespective of size includes repairing of leakages pollution control removal of choking disconnection of illegal connections collectio at uwss chomu sub div chomu disrict jaipur
Read moreNit 04 work of repairing of hand pumps and maintena nce of existing distribution/rising pipelines irrespective of size includes repairing of leakages pollution control, r emoval of choking disconnection of illegal connections u nder phed, dist circle
Nit 04 work of hand pumps and maintena&#x0d nce of existing distribution/rising pipelines irrespective&#x0d of size includes repairing of leakages pollution control, r&#x0d emoval of choking disconnection of illegal connections u&#x0d nder phed, dist circle jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type