Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bib Cock,Cp Jet Spray,Looking Mirror,Cold Shrinkable End Joint,Led Flood Light,Led Flood Light,Mcb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4184491 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 20:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 25 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTIME COMMOTRADE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-11-2023 09:38:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAGDEEP ENTERPRISES | - | 24-11-2023 11:14:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | N K MARKETING | - | 24-11-2023 09:36:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PUNEET ENTERPRISES | - | 21-11-2023 10:12:40 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SUPPLYIFY SOLUTIONS | - | 24-11-2023 09:45:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTIME COMMOTRADE PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bib Cock,CP Jet Spray,Looking Mirror,Cold Shrinkable end joint,LED Flood Light,LED Flood Light,MCB | 1920524.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N K MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bib Cock,CP Jet Spray,Looking Mirror,Cold Shrinkable end joint,LED Flood Light,LED Flood Light,MCB | 1923952.00 | L2 |