Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work For Replacement Of Old And Jarjar 33 11 Kv Vcb In The Area Of Dada Nagar Division Under Eudc Ii Kes Co Kanpur
|
| Description |
Work For Replacement Of Old And Jarjar 33 11 Kv Vcb In The Area Of Dada Nagar Division Under Eudc Ii Kes Co Kanpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_KESCO_839597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/EUDC-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE, EUDC-II, KESCo. Bijlighar Parade Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work for replacement of old and jarjar 33 11 kv vcb in the area of dada nagar division under eudc ii kesco kanpur
Work for replacement of old and jarjar 33 11 kv vcb in the area of dada nagar division under eudc ii kesco kanpur
Read moreWork for replacement old and jarjar conductor at various places in eudd- dada nagar under eudc-ii, kesco. kanpur
Work for replacement old and jarjar conductor at various places in eudd- dada nagar under eudc-ii, kesco. kanpur
Read moreReplacement of jarjar/ damage 33 kv vcb, crp panel, ct/pt, isolator and additional installation of 33 kv vcb, crp panel, ct/pt, isolator and lightening arresstor under eudc-i and iv, kesco, kanpur
Replacement of jarjar/ damage 33 kv vcb, crp panel, ct/pt, isolator and additional installation of 33 kv vcb, crp panel, ct/pt, isolator and lightening arresstor under eudc-i and iv, kesco, kanpur
Read moreReplacement of jarjar/ damage 33 kv vcb, crp panel, ct/pt, isolator and additional installation of 33 kv vcb, crp panel, ct/pt, isolator and lightening arresstor under eudc-ii and iii, kesco, kanpur
Replacement of jarjar/ damage 33 kv vcb, crp panel, ct/pt, isolator and additional installation of 33 kv vcb, crp panel, ct/pt, isolator and lightening arresstor under eudc-ii and iii, kesco, kanpur
Read moreWork for replacement of old and jarjar conductor at various place in the area of dada nagar division under eudc ii kesco kanpur
Work for replacement of old and jarjar conductor at various place in the area of dada nagar division under eudc ii kesco kanpur
Read moreReplacement of jarjar/damaged 11 kv vcb of 33/11 kv s/s chhabileypurwa under eudd-jajmau, kesco, kanpur.
Replacement of jarjar/damaged 11 kv vcb of 33/11 kv s/s chhabileypurwa under eudd-jajmau, kesco, kanpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of 33, 11 kv vcb, lacr panel, power transformer accessories installed at various 33/11 kv substations under eudc-iii kesco kanpur
Annual maintenance of 33, 11 kv vcb, lacr panel, power transformer accessories installed at various 33/11 kv substations under eudc-iii kesco kanpur
Read moreQuantum of works involved in replacement of old jarjar,battery charger set, replacement of old,jarjar 11 kv vcb. providing of new 11 kv vcb and replacement of old,jarjar control cable at diff. 33/11 kv sub station under the special business plan
Quantum of works involved in replacement of old jarjar,battery charger set, replacement of old,jarjar 11 kv vcb. providing of new 11 kv vcb and replacement of old,jarjar control cable at diff. 33/11 kv sub station under the special business plan
Read moreEstablishment of helpdesk at 33/11 kv sub-station dada nagar, kesco, kanpur.
Establishment of helpdesk at 33/11 kv sub-station dada nagar, kesco, kanpur.
Read moreWork for installation of new transformers, laying new ab cable in place of jarjar conductor and replacement of 11 kv vcb replacement at various place in kidwai nagar division under eudc-ii, kesco. kanpur
Work for installation of new transformers laying new ab cable in place of jarjar conductor and replacement of 11 kv vcb replacement at various place in kidwai nagar division under eudcii kesco. kanpur
Read moreof your Industry type