Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Local Nallah At 1.85 Km On Sunapada To Panposh Road In The District Of Sambalpur Under Bsy For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Local Nallah At 1.85 Km On Sunapada To Panposh Road In The District Of Sambalpur Under Bsy For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_97166_9 |
|
Reference Number |
Bridge Tender Online RWCSBP-42/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CCE RW CIRCLE SAMBALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl bridge over local nallah at 1.85 km on sunapada to panposh road in the district of sambalpur under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of hl bridge over local nallah at 1.85 km on sunapada to panposh road in the district of sambalpur under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over kharla nallah (lambodhar nallah) on bamandagarh to kharnamal road in the district of sambalpur under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of hl bridge over kharla nallah (lambodhar nallah) on bamandagarh to kharnamal road in the district of sambalpur under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over champali nallah on nh-153 to khamanmunda road in the district of sambalpur under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of hl bridge over champali nallah on nh-153 to khamanmunda road in the district of sambalpur under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over parpeta nallah at 1st km on bankey to katupali road in the district of sambalpur under bsy for the year 2022-23.
Construction of hl bridge over parpeta nallah at 1st km on bankey to katupali road in the district of sambalpur under bsy for the year 2022-23.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over parpeta nallah at 1st km on bankey to katupali road in the district of sambalpur under bsy for the year 2022-23.
Construction of hl bridge over parpeta nallah at 1st km on bankey to katupali road in the district of sambalpur under bsy for the year 2022-23.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over porpeta nallah at 1st km on guruan to gopalpalai road in the district of sambalpur under bsy for the year 2022-23.
Construction of hl bridge over porpeta nallah at 1st km on guruan to gopalpalai road in the district of sambalpur under bsy for the year 2022-23.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over maltijore on gariabahal to meghapal road in the district of sambalpur under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of hl bridge over maltijore on gariabahal to meghapal road in the district of sambalpur under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over local nallah on budhikhamari to kachimbilla road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of hl bridge over local nallah on budhikhamari to kachimbilla road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over pandra nallah at 0.50 k.m. on bartanda to solopur ps road under bsy in the district of jajpur
Construction of hl bridge over pandra nallah at 0.50 k.m. on bartanda to solopur ps road under bsy in the district of jajpur for the year 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over ghodahada nallah at 0.410 k.m. on bhaliajhola to nua jayanagar road under bsy in the district of ganjam
Construction of hl bridge over ghodahada nallah at 0.410 k.m. on bhaliajhola to nua jayanagar road under bsy in the district of ganjam for the year 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type