Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
110 Vdc Mobile Charging Socket (3 Pin Pr [110 Vdc Mobile Charging Socket (3 Pin Prewired With Fuse) To Coloumn 1 Of Drawing No. Icf/ Sk 3 7 6 036 Alt F Make For Socket: Crabrtee/ Mk ( Honywell)/ Ssk/ Legrand/ Anchor. As Per Drg.No. Drawing No. Icf/ Sk 3 7 6 036 Alt F ]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106487592 |
|
Reference Number |
48241119 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106544372/viewNitPdf_4795140.pdf |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 21:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modular type 110 v dc, 6a,3pin mobile charging socket and switch prewired with fuse as per icf drawing no. icf/sk 3-7-6-036, alt. h
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModular type 110 v dc, 6a ,3 pin mobile phone charging socket and switch prewired with fuse as per icf drawing no. icf/sk 3-7-6-036, alt. h
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 110 v dc, 6a 3pin socket and switch prewired fuse as per icf drawing no. icf/sk-3-7-6-036
Read more
110 v dc mobile phone charging 6 amps, 3 [110 v dc mobile phone charging 6 amps, 3 pin socket wthout shutter, prewired with 1 amp. glass fuse as per icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6- 036 with alteration- m ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110v, dc mobile phone charging socket as per icf drg.no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 alt.m or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110v, dc mobile phone charging socket as per icf drg.no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 alt.m or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110v, dc mobile phone charging socket as per icf drg.no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 alt.m or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110 v dc mobile phone charging socket 3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110 v dc mobile phone charging 6 amps, 3 pin socket wthout shutter, prewired with 1 amp. glass fuse as per icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6- 036 with alteration- m
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type