Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Emergency Work Painting Of Major Bridges Painting Of Bridges In Thiruvalla Kayamkulam Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Emergency Work Painting&Amp#X0d
Of Major Bridges Painting&Amp#X0d
Of Bridges In Thiruvalla&Amp#X0d
Kayamkulam Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_675736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BR/TR/19948/2022_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 20068 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvalla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1050755 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit jjm restoration of trenches in kayamkulam thiruvalla road 17600 20100 ls general civil work
Deposit jjm restoration of trenches in kayamkulam thiruvalla road 17600 20100 ls general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
General-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
General-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch 21.600 26.000 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch 21.600 26.000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-diet staff quarters thiruvalla- maintenance of toilet and painting general civil work
General-diet staff quarters thiruvalla- maintenance of toilet and painting general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch.21 600 26 000 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch.21 600 26 000 general civil work
Read moreDeposit-thaluk office thiruvalla- construction of cabin for emergency operation center at taluk office, thiruvalla.- general civil work
Deposit-thaluk office thiruvalla- construction of cabin for emergency operation center at taluk office, thiruvalla.- general civil work
Read moreGeneral duck hatchery painting works to duck hatchery office building manjadi thiruvalla general civil work
General duck hatchery painting works to&#x0d duck hatchery office building manjadi&#x0d thiruvalla general civil work
Read moreGeneral thiruvalla police station maintenance works to thiruvalla police station general civil work
General thiruvalla police station maintenance works to thiruvalla police station general civil work
Read moreGeneral-police station thiruvalla- maintenance works to thiruvalla police station-general civil work
General-police station thiruvalla- maintenance works to thiruvalla police station-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type