Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(72) Restoration To Scoured Bank On Ce No. 78 (A) On Mahanadi Right From Rd 4.650 Km To 4.740 Km
|
| Description |
Restoration To Scoured Bank On Ce No. 78 (A) On Mahanadi Right From Rd 4.650 Km To 4.740 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_98616_8 |
|
Reference Number |
MSD_TCN_15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Mahanandi South Division-I, Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(28) restoration to scoured bank on ce 78(a) on mahanadi right near gokulapur
Restoration to scoured bank on ce 78(a) on mahanadi right near gokulapur
Read more(50) restoration to scoured bank on ce no. 78 (a) on mahanadi right near musadiha
Restoration to scoured bank on ce no. 78 (a) on mahanadi right near musadiha
Read more(46) restoration to scoured bank on ce no 78(a) on mahanadai right at bhandua
Restoration to scoured bank on ce no 78(a) on mahanadai right at bhandua
Read more(48) restoration to scoured bank on ce no 78(a) on mahanadai right at sandhapur
Restoration to scoured bank on ce no 78(a) on mahanadai right at sandhapur
Read moreProtection to scoured bank of ce no.78 (a) on mahanadi right near bhadimula
Stone work (dumping and packing)
Read more(47) restoration to scoured bank on ce no 78(a) on mahanadai right near choudhry gada
Restoration to scoured bank on ce no 78(a) on mahanadai right near choudhry gada
Read more(69) protection to scoured bank on ce 78(a) mahanadi right embankment near village talapada
Protection to scoured bank on ce 78(a) mahanadi right embankment near village talapada
Read more(15) protection to scoured bank of ce no 78(a) on mahanadi right at village balisukuri
Protection to scoured bank of ce no 78(a) on mahanadi right at village balisukuri
Read more(13) protection to scoured bank of ce no. 78(a) on mahanadi right embankment near barda
Protection to scoured bank of ce no. 78(a) on mahanadi right embankment near barda
Read more(68) protection to scoured bank of ce no 78(a) on mahanadi right at rd 29.510 km near village tarapur
Protection to scoured bank of ce no 78(a) on mahanadi right at rd 29.510 km near village tarapur
Read moreof your Industry type