Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Kuttasseri Akkarathodi Road In Ward 7 In Pulikkal Gp Proj No 318 Retarring Retender
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604479_19 |
|
Reference Number |
03_2023_24AE_LID and EW_PKL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pulikkal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of kuttasseri akkarathodi road in ward 7 in pulikkal gp proj no 318 (342-23)
Road
Read moreProj no 26 keezhara aachinaade road retarring retender
Proj no 26 keezhara aachinaade road retarring retender
Read moreRetender of r shankar road retarring in chendamangalam gp proj no243
Retender of r shankar road retarring in chendamangalam gp proj no243
Read more412/24-retarring works to pulikkal kuttikkadavu road in ward 7 of anakkayam gp
412/24-retarring works to pulikkal kuttikkadavu road in ward 7 of anakkayam gp
Read moreRetender proj- 79-2024-25 changini thachamkode road retarring
Retender proj- 79-2024-25 changini thachamkode road retarring
Read moreRetender proj no 71/26 thumponthara mahanimala road retarring
Retender proj no 71/26 thumponthara mahanimala road retarring
Read moreproj no.104/24 pothradu valyathupadi road retarring in ward 8- retender
proj no.104/24 pothradu valyathupadi road retarring in ward 8- retender
Read morePatlayimolam oottuparambu road retarring irish proj no. 58/24 (retender)
Patlayimolam oottuparambu road retarring irish proj no. 58/24 (retender)
Read moreUrgent renovation to the attached toilet in room no.318 of administration block (retender)
Urgent renovation to the attached toilet in room no.318 of administration block (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type