Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 T 815 Hmv 443 859 004 0 Fuse 1 5 A,Lv7 T 815 4 X4 443 859 012 000 Vehicle Fuse 25 A,Lv7 T 815 443
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6022285
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 05, 2025 00:50
End Date
Expired 26/03/2025

Expired 526 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHISHMA ENTERPRISES - 24-03-2025 16:41:12 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
2 GAYATRI SALES CORP. - 24-03-2025 19:37:33 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
3 SHRI NATH ENTERPRISES - 24-03-2025 13:51:00 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
4 VENUS TRADERS - 24-03-2025 17:30:51 Offline upload N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise