Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Certain Repair/Maint. Of Ht Oh Lines/Ug Cables/Structure And Other Allied Switchgears, Vc Bs, Primary Protection Relays, Auxiliary Power Supply , Re Insulation/Dehydration Of Transformers And Other Allied Works At Unchibassi Under Ge (South) Pathanko
|
| Description |
Cwe/P 57/22 23 Certain Repair/Maint. Of Ht Oh Lines/Ug Cables/Structure And Other Allied Switchgears, Vc Bs, Primary Protection Relays, Auxiliary Power Supply , Re Insulation/Dehydration Of Transformers And Other Allied Works At Unchibassi Under Ge (
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_582324_4 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO CWE/P-57/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE Pathankot |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain repair/maint. of ht oh lines/ug cables/structure and other allied switchgears, vcbs, primary protection relays, auxiliary power supply , re-insulation/dehydration of transformers and other allied works at unchibassi under ge (south)
Cwe/p-57/2022-23 certain repair/maint. of ht oh lines/ug cables/structure and other allied switchgears, vcbs, primary protection relays, auxiliary power supply , re-insulation/dehydration of transformers and other allied works at unchibassi
Read moreCwe/p-57/2022-23 certain repair/maint. of ht oh lines/ug cables/ structure and other allied switchgears, vcbs, primary protection relays, auxiliary power supply, re-insulation/dehydration of transformers and other allied works at unchibassi
Cwe/p-57/2022-23 certain repair/maint. of ht oh lines/ug cables/ structure and other allied switchgears, vcbs, primary protection relays, auxiliary power supply, re-insulation/dehydration of transformers and other allied works at unchibassi
Read more81107 certain repair / maint of vcbs, rmus, primary protection relays, auxiliary power supply, ht ug cables/ structure/ ht ring main feeders, re-insulation/ dehydration of step up/ step down/ distribution transformers, css, improvement to sub-stn yar
Certain repair / maint of vcbs, rmus, primary protection relays, auxiliary power supply, ht ug cables/ structure/ ht ring main feeders, re-insulation/ dehydration of step up/ step down/ distribution transformers, css, improvement to sub-stn yard and
Read moreRepair/ maint of transformers including dehydration, servicing of vcbs, rmu and allied works at pangode military station under ge (army) trivandrum
Repair/ maint of transformers including dehydration,
 servicing of vcbs, rmu and allied works at pangode
 military station under ge (army) trivandrum
Read moreRepair/ maint of transformers including dehydration, servicing of vcbs, rmu and allied works at pangode military station under ge (army) trivandrum
Repair/ maint of transformers including dehydration,
 servicing of vcbs, rmu and allied works at pangode military station under ge (army) trivandrum
Read moreMaint/repair to high tension (ht) 33/11 kv system, oh ht distribution feeder, ht ug cables, vcbs, gods, insulators, la, repair/ rewinding of distribution transformers, dehydration/topping-up of transformer oil and other allied works at jasai mil stn
Maint/repair to high tension (ht) 33/11 kv system, oh ht distribution feeder, ht ug cables, vcbs, gods, insulators, la, repair/ rewinding of distribution transformers, dehydration/topping-up of transformer oil and other allied works at jasai mil stn
Read moreRepair/ maint of 11 kv ht oh/ug network, ht switchgears, transformers and allied ht works at lgj mil stn
Repair/ maint of 11 kv ht oh/ug network, ht switchgears, transformers and allied ht works at lgj mil stn
Read more81439 repairs maintenance of ht external services calibration of relays vcbs rmus and allied works tech area at ins kattabomman under ge tirunelveli
81439 repairs maintenance of ht external services calibration of relays vcbs rmus and allied works tech area at ins kattabomman under ge tirunelveli
Read moreRepairs /replacement of ht/lt poles, acsr conductors, ht oh lines, ug cables, transformers, gods, vcbs, and other allied e/m works at age aurangabad under ge (south) ahmednagar
As per tender documents
Read moreRepair/maint of 33/11 kv ht distribution system, oh lines, ht ug cables, vcbs, transformers, gods and other allied works at jasai mil stn under ge(army) barmer
Repair/maint of 33/11 kv ht distribution system, oh lines, ht ug cables, vcbs, transformers, gods and other allied works at jasai mil stn under ge(army) barmer
Read moreof your Industry type