Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lambi Construction Of Rasta From Pwd Road To Budhram Saharan At Village Lambi, Block Dabwali, Distt. Sirsa (Hgvy 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Lambi Construction Of Rasta From Pwd Road To Budhram Saharan At Village Lambi, Block Dabwali, Distt. Sirsa (Hgvy 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_395225_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20249B209780 A74F 4158 ADB8 60916B3A514B706DEV |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAMBI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=471510 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lambi-const. of dry bricks rasta from lambi link road to filed of sh. narotam singh s/o arjun ram saharan at village lambi block dabwali distt. sirsa (hgvy)
Lambi-const. of dry bricks rasta from lambi link road to filed of sh. narotam singh s/o arjun ram saharan at village lambi block dabwali distt. sirsa (hgvy)
Read moreLakhuwana- const. of rasta from ganga road to dhani of rajpal saharan village lakhuana block dabwali distt. sirsa (hgvy)
Lakhuwana- const. of rasta from ganga road to dhani of rajpal saharan village lakhuana block dabwali distt. sirsa (hgvy)
Read moreModi- construction of brick rasta from near modi bus stand to glowing international school to dhani vinod saharan to mamraj saharan village modi ,block dabwali,distt. sirsa(hgvy 2023-24)
Modi- construction of brick rasta from near modi bus stand to glowing international school to dhani vinod saharan to mamraj saharan village modi ,block dabwali,distt. sirsa(hgvy 2023-24)
Read moreGodikan- const. of rasta from kaluana road to dhani of jitram village godikan block dabwali distt. sirsa (hgvy)
Godikan- const. of rasta from kaluana road to dhani of jitram village godikan block dabwali distt. sirsa (hgvy)
Read moreMatdadu- const of rasta from school firni to shamsher singh farm village matdadu block dabwali distt. sirsa (hgvy)
Matdadu- const of rasta from school firni to shamsher singh farm village matdadu block dabwali distt. sirsa (hgvy)
Read moreMattdadu-const. of rasta from mattdadu road to mithu namberdar farm village mattdadu block dabwali distt. sirsa (hgvy)
Mattdadu-const. of rasta from mattdadu road to mithu namberdar farm village mattdadu block dabwali distt. sirsa (hgvy)
Read morePavement of rasta from firni to hardyal singh saharan at village kheri, block nathusari chopta, distt. sirsa 2.383 km (hgvy)
Pavement of rasta from firni to hardyal singh saharan at village kheri, block nathusari chopta, distt. sirsa 2.383 km (hgvy)
Read moreRough / estimate for pavement of ipb rasta from nh-9 road to nandishala at village dabwali block dabwali distt. sirsa (scheme hgvy)
Rough / estimate for pavement of ipb rasta from nh-9 road to nandishala at village dabwali block dabwali distt. sirsa (scheme hgvy)
Read moreRough / estimate for pavement of ipb rasta from nh-9 road to nandishala at village dabwali block dabwali distt. sirsa (scheme hgvy)
Rough / estimate for pavement of ipb rasta from nh-9 road to nandishala at village dabwali block dabwali distt. sirsa (scheme hgvy)
Read moreHgvy pavement of ipb flooring in main chownk at village bharukhera block dabwali distt sirsa (hgvy)
Hgvy pavement of ipb flooring in main chownk at village bharukhera block dabwali distt sirsa (hgvy)
Read moreof your Industry type