Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
06/Sew/Bmc/2026 27,Dismantling Repair Providing And Fixing Of Sewagege Line And Chamber With Cover Frame At Vedvati Colony Ward 60 Zone 14
|
| Description |
Dismantling Repair Providing And Fixing Of Sewagege Line And Chamber With Cover Frame At Vedvati Colony Ward 60 Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_454552_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2025201430 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 6619 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHYAMLA HILLS BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=610613 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2026 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read more27/sew/bmc/2024-25
Providing laying and jointing of sewer line near kadambani fase 01 septic tank to nala,ward 55, zone 13
Read more06/sew/bmc/2024-25
Repairing and maintenance of old sewage line along with cleaning atdanish kunj sector 5 ward 82 zone 18
Read more46/sew/bmc/2025-26 dismantling repair providing and fixing of sewage line and sewage chamber cover with frame at bda colony ward 60 zone 14
Dismantling repair providing and fixing of sewage line and sewage chamber cover with frame at bda colony ward 60 zone 14
Read moreTc/203/drain sew/2026-27/cb
Repair maintenance of drains sewerage water supply and misc. work
Read moreof your Industry type