Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ba9754044015 Duplex Resistance Temp Detector Pt 100,Spec Ba54044,Ba9756187026,Duplex 4 Wire Rtd With
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4672541
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 22, 2024 16:03
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 914 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

Techno InstrumentsDETRIV INSTRUMENTATION AND ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITEDDETRIV I...

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Pankaj Prakash
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DETRIV INSTRUMENTATION AND ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED - 04-03-2024 10:18:20 MSE Evaluated
2 Techno Instruments - 04-03-2024 09:17:23 MSE Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
BA9754044015DUPLEX RESISTANCE TEMP DETECTOR PT-100,SPEC BA54044 NA BOQ Item 16 ₹ 25280.000
BA9756187026,DUPLEX 4 WIRE RTD WITH FITTINGS, E-105, SPEC BA56187-02 NA BOQ Item 25 ₹ 60050.000
BA9756187050,DUPLEX 4 WIRE RTD WITH FITTINGS, E-315, SPEC BA56187-05 NA BOQ Item 87 ₹ 215151.000
BA9756187069,DUPLEX 4 WIRE RTD WITH FITTINGS, E-200, SPEC BA56187-06 NA BOQ Item 25 ₹ 60925.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise