Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet At Neether Under Basp Sh C/O Toilet Block And Saptik Tank
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet At Neether Under Basp Sh C/O Toilet Block And Saptik Tank
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75328_6 |
|
Reference Number |
No PW OSDN 2569-71 dt 09.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nirmand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o science lab for gss school neether sh levelling of ground
C/o science lab for gss school neether sh levelling of ground
Read moreBasp 2022- 190 c/o nore to luhri road km 0/00 to 65/765 (sh- p/l interlocking paver blocks, c/o drain, grating and cross-drainage work at km 41/555 to 41/590.40) under basp).
Basp 2022- 190 c/o nore to luhri road km 0/00 to 65/765 (sh- p/l interlocking paver blocks, c/o drain, grating and cross-drainage work at km 41/555 to 41/590.40) under basp).
Read moreC/o toilet block
Construction of toilet block (1 unit girls) to govt. junior college for girls at nagarkurnool district
Read moreC/o toilet block
Construction of toilet block (1 unit boys 1 unit girls) to govt. junior college at kodair (vm), in nagarkurnool district (reserved for st communities)
Read moreC/o toilet block
Construction of toilet block (1 unit boys 1 unit girls) to govt. junior college at thimmajipet (vm), in nagarkurnool district
Read moreC/o toilet block
Construction of toilet block (1 unit boys 1 unit girls) to govt. junior college at palem (v), bijinepally (m), in nagarkurnool district (reserved for sc communities)
Read moreC/o toilet block
Construction of toilet block (1 unit boys 1 unit girls) to govt. junior college at kondanagula (v) balmoor (m), in nagarkurnool district (reserved for sc communities)
Read moreC/o toilet block
Construction of toilet block (i unit girls) to govt. junior college at atmakur (vm), in wanaparthy district (reserved for waddera /sagara communities)
Read moreC/o toilet block
Construction of toilet block ( i unit girls) to govt. junior college for girls in wanaparthy district
Read moreC/o toilet block
Construction of toilet block (1unit boys) to govt. junior college in peddamandadi (vm), in wanaparthy district (reserved for sc communities)
Read moreof your Industry type