Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Axes Cnc Precision Machining And Polishing Center
|
| Description |
Multi Axes Cnc Precision Machining And Polishing Center
|
| Organisation | Director-Indian Institute of Technology(IIT Delhi) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IIT_795669_2 |
|
Reference Number |
IITD/BMCH(SP-4544)/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Indian Institute of Technology Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=836385 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreHigh precision five axis cnc milling machining center
High precision five axis cnc milling machining center
Read moreof your Industry type