Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old 132 Kv Sf6 Hydraulic Circuit Breakers At 450 Mva,220/132/33 Kv Grid
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old 132 Kv Sf6 Hydraulic Circuit Breakers At 450 Mva,220/132/33 Kv Grid &Amp#X0d
Substation Zainakote Srinagar&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_245214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TLMD-IV/25 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 59882 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zainakote |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=717674 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreReplacement of old 132kv sf6 hydraulic circuit breakers at 450mva,220/132/33 kv grid
Replacement of old 132kv sf6 hydraulic circuit breakers at 450mva,220/132/33 kv grid &#x0d substation zainakote srinagar&#x0d
Read moreReplacement of old 132kv sf6 hydraulic circuit breakers at 450mva,220/132/33 kv grid substation zainakote srinagar
Replacement of old 132kv sf6 hydraulic circuit breakers at 450mva,220/132/33 kv grid substation zainakote srinagar
Read moreSf6 circuit breakers,sf6 circuit breakers,sf6 circuit breakers,sf6 circuit breakers,sf6 circuit bre
Read more
Supply of 220kv 132kv sf6 gas circuit breakers
Supply of 220kv 132kv sf6 gas circuit breakers
Read moreSupply of 220kv 132kv sf6 gas circuit breakers
Supply of 220kv 132kv sf6 gas circuit breakers
Read moreProcurement of auxiliary switches, contactors, relays, mcb and mccb for 132kv and 220 kv sf6 circuit breakers and 220/132 kv icts marshalling kiosk at 400/220/132 kv gss latehar
Procurement of auxiliary switches, contactors, relays, mcb and mccb for 132kv and 220 kv sf6 circuit breakers and 220/132 kv icts marshalling kiosk at 400/220/132 kv gss latehar
Read moreAnnual routine/ maintenance of 450mva, 220/132/33kv grid stations
Annual routine/ maintenance of 450mva, 220/132/33kv grid station
Read moreof your Industry type