Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D/O And M/O Noida Greater Noida Expressway (Annual Maintenance Of Noida Greater Noida Expressway Ch 10 Km To 20 Km) Noida
|
| Description |
D/O And M/O Noida Greater Noida Expressway (Annual Maintenance Of Noida Greater Noida Expressway Ch 10 Km To 20 Km) Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NOIDA_1007712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/DGM/SM/WC10/ET/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5310 |
| EMD | 4.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1805941 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Improvements to po at ch 0.375 km of d-70 under hlbc.
Read moreD/o and m/o noida-greater noida expressway (annual maintenance of noida greater noida expressway ch. 10 km to 20 km) noida
D/o and m/o noida-greater noida expressway (annual maintenance of noida greater noida expressway ch. 10 km to 20 km) noida
Read moreD/o and m/o expressway (theme painting of advant underpass both barrel wall and retaining wall at ch 10.300 km noida- greater noida expressway) noida
D/o and m/o expressway (theme painting of advant underpass both barrel wall and retaining wall at ch 10.300 km noida- greater noida expressway) noida
Read moreD/o and m/o expressway (theme painting of advant underpass both barrel wall and retaining wall at ch 10.300 km noida- greater noida expressway) noida
D/o and m/o expressway (theme painting of advant underpass both barrel wall and retaining wall at ch 10.300 km noida- greater noida expressway) noida
Read moreD/o and m/o noida-grnoida expressway (reconstruction of urinal no 119 on noida grnoida expressway) noida
D/o and m/o noida-grnoida expressway (reconstruction of urinal no 119 on noida grnoida expressway) noida
Read moreD/o expressway (annual maintenance for misc. civil work and painting work both side of noida greater noida expressway ch. 0.00km to 10.00km) noida
D/o expressway (annual maintenance for misc. civil work and painting work both side of noida greater noida expressway ch. 0.00km to 10.00km) noida
Read moreDrain repair and raising at vulnerable areas on noida-greater noida expressway service road rhs side from ch. 10 to 20 km noida
Drain repair and raising at vulnerable areas on noida-greater noida expressway service road rhs side from ch. 10 to 20 km noida
Read moreDrain repair and raising at vulnerable areas on noida-greater noida expressway service road lhs side from ch. 10 to 20 km noida
Drain repair and raising at vulnerable areas on noida-greater noida expressway service road lhs side from ch. 10 to 20 km noida
Read moreM/o and d/o noida greater noida expressway (road patch and mastic repair on different locations paint work on all traffic junctions on expressway service road from ch 10km to 20km )noida
M/o and d/o noida greater noida expressway (road patch and mastic repair on different locations paint work on all traffic junctions on expressway service road from ch 10km to 20km )noida
Read moreD/o green belt near advant building 08 km to 10 km expressway with two year maintenance. noida
D/o green belt near advant building 08 km to 10 km expressway with two year maintenance. noida
Read moreof your Industry type