Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Loading Of Toyo Dredger Output By Engaging Vt Ponmana Forum Members And T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4686529 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPTHI TRANSPORT SERVICE | 16-03-2024 09:38:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | friends motors | 16-03-2024 08:22:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MANGALATHU CONSTRUCTIONS | 19-03-2024 13:26:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | TVK CONSTRUCTIONS | 14-03-2024 15:12:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPTHI TRANSPORT SERVICE | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Loading Of Toyo Dredger Output By Engaging VT Ponmana Forum Members And T | 42168600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TVK CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Loading Of Toyo Dredger Output By Engaging VT Ponmana Forum Members And T | 42457627.12 | L2 |
Loading of toyo/dredger output by engaging vt/ponmana forum members an transportation of mineral sand from vt/ponmana mining area and unloading near to spiral plant at vt mining site loading of toyo/dredger output by engaging vt/ponmana forum members
Loading of toyo/dredger output by engaging vt/ponmana forum members an transportation of mineral sand from vt/ponmana mining area and unloading near to spiral plant at vt mining site loading of toyo/dredger output by engaging vt/ponmana forum members
Read moreLoading of toyo/dredger output by engaging vt/ponmana forum members and transportation of mineral sand from vt/ponmana mining area and unloading near to spiral plant at vt mining site
Loading of toyo/dredger output by engaging vt/ponmana forum members and transportation of mineral sand from vt/ponmana mining area and unloading near to spiral plant at vt mining site
Read moreLoading of toyo/dredger output by engaging vt/ponmana forum members and transportation of mineral sand from vt/ponmana mining area and unloading near to spiral plant at vt mining site.
Loading of toyo/dredger output by engaging vt/ponmana forum members and transportation of mineral sand from vt/ponmana mining area and unloading near to spiral plant at vt mining site.
Read moreLoading of toyo/dredger output by engaging vt/ponmana forum members and transportation of mineral sand from vt/ponmana mining area and unloading near to spiral plant at vtmining site
Loading of toyo/dredger output by engaging vt/ponmana forum members and transportation of mineral sand from vt/ponmana mining area and unloading near to spiral plant at vtmining site
Read moreHandling and transport on lumpsum basis - loading of toyo dredger output by engaging vt ponmana for
Read more
Handling and transport on lumpsum basis - loading of toyo dredger output by engaging vt ponmana for
Read more
Manual collection of mineral sand from beach front by engaging vt ponmana forum members loading and transportation of manually collected mineral sand from vt ponmana mining area and unloading near to spiral plant at vt mining
Manual collection of mineral sand from beach front by engaging vt ponmana forum members loading and transportation of manually collected mineral sand from vt ponmana mining area and unloading near to spiral plant at vt mining
Read moreHandling and transport on lumpsum basis - loading of toyo dredger output by engaging vtponmana foru
Read more
Manual collection of mineral sand from beach front by engaging vt/ponmana forum members, transportation of mineral sand from vt/ponmana mining area and unloading near to spiral plant at vt mining site
Manual collection of mineral sand from beach front by engaging vt/ponmana forum members, transportation of mineral sand from vt/ponmana mining area and unloading near to spiral plant at vt mining site
Read moreManual collection of mineral sand from beach front by engaging vt ponmana forum members ,transportation of mineral sand from vt/ponmana mining area and unloading near to spiral plant at vt mining site
Manual collection of mineral sand from beach front by engaging vt ponmana forum members ,transportation of mineral sand from vt/ponmana mining area and unloading near to spiral plant at vt mining site
Read moreof your Industry type