Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Techno Economic Feasibility Study, Dpr, Bidding Documents For Epc And Technical Cum Financial Consultancy For Redevelopment Of Berth No. 9 At Mormugao Port On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Providing Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Techno Economic Feasibility Study, Dpr, Bidding Documents For Epc And Technical Cum Financial Consultancy For Redevelopment Of Berth No. 9 At Mormugao Port On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Mormugoa Port Trust | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_mptgo_849763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/04/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mormugao Port Authority |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=893271 |
| Start Date | March 17, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr based feasibility report for 4 laning of nh-334dd and as per tender documents
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr based feasibility report for 4 laning of nh-334dd and as per tender documents
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of technical consultant for providing architectural and technical consultancy for feasibility study, master planning, urban designing, engineering & preparation of detailed project report (dpr) [techno-economic feasibility stus] for integrated redevelopment of raxaul railway station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr-feasibility report of projects in the state of kerala
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr-feasibility report of projects in the state of kerala
Read moreConsultancy services for feasibility study, detailed survey/investigation, arrangement of hydraulic data, carrying out geotechnical investigation, preparation of general arrangement drawing/detailed project report and bidding documents including la
Consultancy services for feasibility study, detailed survey/investigation, arrangement of hydraulic data, carrying out geotechnical investigation, preparation of general arrangement drawing/detailed project report and bidding documents including la
Read moreThe work consultancy services for feasibility study, detailed survey, investigation arrangement of hydraulic data, carrying out geotechnical investigation, preparation of general arrangements drawing/ detailed project report and bidding documents
The work consultancy services for feasibility study, detailed survey, investigation arrangement of hydraulic data, carrying out geotechnical investigation, preparation of general arrangements drawing/ detailed project report and bidding documents
Read moreConsultancy services for the feasibility study and preparation of dpr and, uploding of dpr documents i.e estimate, bbs, proof checked dpr (drawings) etc. on hewp portal website, for construction of railway under bridge (rub) at km.122/29-31 on delhi
Consultancy services for the feasibility study and preparation of dpr and, uploding of dpr documents i.e estimate, bbs, proof checked dpr (drawings) etc. on hewp portal website, for construction of railway under bridge (rub) at km.122/29-31 on delhi
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation detailed project reports, bidding documents and technical support in bidding process and construction phase for municipal council dudhani
Consultancy services for preparation detailed project reports, bidding documents and technical support in bidding process and construction phase for municipal council dudhani
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation detailed project reports, bidding documents and technical support in bidding process and construction phase and billing of works
Consultancy services for preparation detailed project reports, bidding documents and technical support in bidding process and construction phase and billing of works
Read moreAppointment of technical consultant for providing architectural and technical consultancy for feasibility study, master planning, urban designing, engineering, preparation of technical feasibility report (tfr) and preparation of dpr for redevelopment of udupi railway station under amrit bharat station scheme.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type