Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of 50 Meter Wide Road At Sch. No. Tds 3 Jda Jabalpur
|
| Description |
Development Of 50 Meter Wide Road At Sch. No. Tds 3 Jda Jabalpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTCP_299514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
nit no 3272 date 14-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 2.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jda jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 371d/3 fields to sy no365 b and sy no 365/4 to sy no 365/6 of new moka village ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreDevelopment of 50 meter wide road at sch. no. tds-3 jda jabalpur
Development of 50 meter wide road at sch. no. tds-3 jda jabalpur
Read moreDevelopment of 50 meter wide road at sch. no. tds-2 jda jabalpur
Development of 50 meter wide road at sch. no. tds-2 jda jabalpur
Read moreDevelopment of 50 meter wide road at sch. no. tds-2 jda jabalpur
Development of 50 meter wide road at sch. no. tds-2 jda jabalpur
Read moreConstriction of 580mtr.length and 7.5mtr. wide r.c.c. road and nalli at sch. no. 11 second shatabdipuram jda jabalpur
Constriction of 580mtr.length and 7.5mtr. wide r.c.c. road and nalli at sch. no. 11 second shatabdipuram jda jabalpur
Read moreof your Industry type