Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ni Pxi 4300 Input Module
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3638024 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 11 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAIRAV SALES AND SERVICES | Make : NI Model : NI PXLe 4300 INPUT MODULE Title : NI PXLe 4300 INPUT MODULE | 29-09-2023 10:14:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | EXELIQ TECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NI Model : PXIe-4300 Title : INPUT MODULE | 29-09-2023 10:52:47 | Start-up | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MECHTRON ENGINEERS | Make : NI Model : NI PXI 4300 Title : NI PXI 4300 INPUT MODULE (Q3) | 29-09-2023 09:15:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | THETA MEASUREMENT AND CONTROL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NI Model : NI PXIe-4300 Input Module Title : NI PXI-4300 Input Module | 27-09-2023 17:10:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | yottec systems llp | Make : NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS Model : NI PXI 4300 INPUT MODULE Title : NI PXI 4300 INPUT MODULE | 28-09-2023 19:19:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |