Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Swd At Sigirinthapalayam 11th And 12th Street And Kamarajar Nagar 11 Street In Div47, Zone 4 Package 6
|
| Description |
Demolition And Re Construction / New Construction Of Swd At Sigirinthapalayam 11th And 12th Street And Kamarajar Nagar 11 Street In Div47, Zone 4 Package 6
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_466881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.W.D.C.No.B1/ 2630-6/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=554792 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Swd at kamarajar nagar
Construction fo strom water drain at ward no.13 kamarajar nagar in sriperumbudur municipality.
Read moreConstruction of swd and culvert at jawagar nagar 12th street from jawahar nagar 11th street junction towards north in ward no 6
Construction of swd and culvert at jawagar nagar 12th street from jawahar nagar 11th street junction towards north in ward no 6
Read moreConstruction of swd of size 900x900mm along 12th sector 73rd street 12th sector 74th street 12th sector 77th street and 78th street in dn.137 zone 10 package 22
Construction of swd of size 900x900mm along 12th sector 73rd street 12th sector 74th street 12th sector 77th street and 78th street in dn.137 zone 10 package 22
Read moreProviding bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 11th and 12th cross street
Providing bt road to adhikesava perumal nagar 11th and 12th cross street in ward no.11at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreRepair work to existing swd at sastri nagar 11th cross street in division-174, unit-38, zone-13.
Repair work to existing swd at sastri nagar 11th cross street in division-174, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreCulvert and swd with cover slab at kamarajar nagar
Construction of rcc culvert and strom water drain at ward no.13 kamarajar nagar in sriperumbudur municipality
Read moreProviding box type culvert at jayaram nagar 12th street 1st cross and jayaram nagar 12th street 2nd cross in dn 148, unit 33, zone 11
Providing box type culvert at jayaram nagar 12th street 1st cross and jayaram nagar 12th street 2nd cross in dn 148, unit 33, zone 11
Read moreProviding box type culvert at cdn nagar 7th street, cdn nagar 11th street and rajiv nagar 2nd street in dn 148, unit 33, zone 11
Providing box type culvert at cdn nagar 7th street, cdn nagar 11th street and rajiv nagar 2nd street in dn 148, unit 33, zone 11
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 11th street, jayachandran nagar 12th street, jayachandran nagar 13th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14..
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 11th street, jayachandran nagar 12th street, jayachandran nagar 13th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14..
Read moreRepairs to swd at tamil nagar 1st street and various street in dn 154 unit 34, zone 11
Repairs to swd at tamil nagar 1st street and various street in dn 154 unit 34, zone 11
Read moreof your Industry type