Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No. 234/24 Kundamuzhi Ida Road Interlock And Side Concrete Hamburankavu Road Concrete Re Taring
|
| Description |
Proj.No. 234/24 Kundamuzhi Ida Road Interlock And Side
Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626465_23 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LIDEW/VPL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vilappil Grama panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj.no. 159/24 valiyakonam moongode road re taring side concrete
Proj.no. 159/24 valiyakonam moongode road re taring side concrete
Read moreProj.no.128/24 parambumthala kunnathuvilakom ida road re concrete
Proj.no.128/24 parambumthala kunnathuvilakom ida road re concrete
Read moreProj.no. 147/24aliety kalluparambu road re taring
Proj.no. 147/24aliety kalluparambu road re taring
Read moreProj.no. 151/24 poovannam lane road re taring
Proj.no. 151/24 poovannam lane road re taring
Read moreProj no. 140/24- kunjuttuvilakam ida road side concrete and re tarring
Proj no. 140/24- kunjuttuvilakam ida road side concrete and re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-puliyoor gp 2023-24 re tender proj.no 234-irel-padi road re concrete in ward 13
Re concrete, ward 13
Read moreRe tender proj.no. 419/23-24-ponnadippurayi parangode road re taring in kavanur g
Re tender proj.no. 419/23-24-ponnadippurayi parangode road re taring in kavanur g
Read moreProj.no.120/24plavilakonam road concrete re tarring
Proj.no.120/24plavilakonam road concrete re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type