Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repairing Of C.C. Road At A.C. Banerjee Bylane Back Side Of Adyapitha Mandir Ward No.13
|
| Description |
Patch Repairing Of C.C. Road At A.C. Banerjee Bylane Back Side Of Adyapitha Mandir Ward No.13
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_555643_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMAD/KM/PW/TOV/NIT- 12(e)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2764 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMARHATI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read moreEmergent pot holes repairing works to sani mandir back side road (sl-1)
Emergent pot holes repairing works to sani mandir back side road, vidyasagar sarani, pn road(1.000 km to 1.5km) under cooch behar sub-division no-i , p.w.d. during the year 2023-2024.
Read moreEmergent pot holes repairing works to sani mandir back side road and others_sl.7
Emergent pot holes repairing works to sani mandir back side road, vidyasagar sarani, kaiya dighi bye lane, cross road rrn road to bs road, pn road (0.450 to 0.600), n.n. road (0.600 to 0.900) under cooch behar sub-division no-ii , p.w.d. during the
Read moreRepairing of cement concrete road and c.c. drains back side of meera kala mandir main road and new colonies at ward 16. (e_03 / nirman_08)
Repairing of cement concrete road and c.c. drains back side of meera kala mandir main road and new colonies at ward 16. (e_03 / nirman_08)
Read moreConstruction of c.c drain at krushna nagar back side,w.no-34
Construction of c.c drain at krushna nagar back side,w.no-34
Read moreConstruction of c.c drain at shanti nagar back side,w.no-34
Construction of c.c drain at shanti nagar back side,w.no-34
Read moreRemodelling and renovation of pond back side bhadarkalli mandir jagraon
Remodelling and renovation of pond back side bhadarkalli mandir jagraon
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in ward no. 13 near sawaibhoj mandir various palace 13
Construction of c.c. road in ward no. 13 near sawaibhoj mandir and various palace nagar palika asind
Read moreConstruction of drain ed from flowers club back side to iscan mandir back side under ward no 21 amc
Construction of drain ed from flowers club back side to iscan mandir back side under ward no 21 amc
Read moreof your Industry type