Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T2017 306 406 Gwss Kanahar Sara In Gp Shili Khaneti Tehsil Kumarsain Distt Shimla Hp A R And M O Various Wss Under Jsv Sub Division Kotgarh
|
| Description |
Deployment Of Man Power Of Various Un Skilled Category For One Year Annual Running And Operation
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPIPH_129760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JSV-Matiana-Tender-12439-88 Dated-26.02.2026-8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=191824 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2026
Expired 184 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T2017 306 1283 restoration of rain damages of gwss thanedhar in sub tehsil kotgarh distt shimla hp
Providing laying and jointing of gi pipes 20 mm and 15 mm dia fro village rogha
Read moreT2017 306 1090 providing sewerage scheme to nac narkanda in tehsil kumarsain distt shimla
C o retaining wall for the protection of newly constructed water storage tank for flushing system
Read moreT2017 306 1696 a r and m o lwss bargoh in tehsil kumarsain distt shimla
Supplying and errection of pumping machinery with construction of common header for lwss bargoh khad to baragaon
Read more(t2017-306-1097) a r and m o wss kirti gp kirti tehsil kumarsain distt shimla hp
Rr damages of gwss kirti in gp kirti under jsv sec banot in sub tehsil kotgarh providing laying and jointing of gi pipe of various diameter in damaged slide portion co nallah intake storage tank 20000 ltrs cap and co chak dams upstream side of source
Read moreR/r damage to t2023 306 301 various gwss and lwss under js sub division kumarsain tehsil kumarsain distt shimla hp
Co nallah intakes in gwss kingal and gwss sainj gwss bharara gwss barubag sonadhar gwss mandholi and gwss kui kotla various wss under jsv section kumarsain
Read more(t2017-306-463) a/r and m/o lwss behna khad to baragaon in tehsil kumarsain distt. shimla h.p.
Demolition of old foundation and providing and laying new rcc foundation for pumping machinery in 3rd stage pump house and providing butt welding to rising main and gravity main
Read moreof your Industry type