Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Nimai Baskey To Jagen Hansda House At Amlaboti Sansad Jl No 21 At Debagram Gram Panchayat Under Salboni Panchayat Samiti, Activity Code 90028638
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain From Nimai Baskey To Jagen Hansda House At Amlaboti Sansad Jl No 21 At Debagram Gram Panchayat Under Salboni Panchayat Samiti, Activity Code 90028638
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PASCHIM MEDINIPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMPMM_815220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
394/EO/SALBONI PS/e NIT 2024-25 Dated- 11.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALBONI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1812633 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 3 nos street light at a- bara sijua, jl- 134, plot- 137, b- dhachati upar para, jl- 29, plot- 1021, c- patharghata near masjid jl- 05, plot- 1021 in debagram g.p under salboni panchayat panchayat samity under beup scheme
Installation of 3 nos street light at a- bara sijua, jl- 134, plot- 137, b- dhachati upar para, jl- 29, plot- 1021, c- patharghata near masjid jl- 05, plot- 1021 in debagram g.p under salboni panchayat panchayat samity under beup scheme
Read moreConstruction of culvert at birvabpur chatal, mouza- birvanpur, jl- 26, plot- 542 in debagram gp within salboni panchayat samity under 15th cfc 2023-24 activity code- 66795917
Construction of culvert at birvabpur chatal, mouza- birvanpur, jl- 26, plot- 542 in debagram gp within salboni panchayat samity under 15th cfc 2023-24 activity code- 66795917
Read moreConstruction of bituminus road from mahisdoba to birghasa under debagram g.p within salboni panchayat samity, lot- bdo31066-7
Construction of bituminus road from mahisdoba to birghasa under debagram g.p within salboni panchayat samity, lot- bdo31066-7
Read moreConstruction rest shed at rupaipur grave yard jl- 4, plot 43/233, mouza- rupaipur at debagram gp under salboni development block under mame fund
Construction rest shed at rupaipur grave yard jl- 4, plot 43/233, mouza- rupaipur at debagram gp under salboni development block under mame fund
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from chatni mouza to gangahembram under debagram g.p within salboni panchayat samity, lot- bdo69024-6
Construction of cement concrete road from chatni mouza to gangahembram under debagram g.p within salboni panchayat samity, lot- bdo69024-6
Read moreConstruction of community hall at mahasole sansad, mouza- mahasole, jl- 384 in salboni gp within salboni panchayat samity under 5th cfc
Construction of community hall at mahasole sansad, mouza- mahasole, jl- 384 in salboni gp within salboni panchayat samity under 5th cfc
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain from sital hansda house to sambhu kapat house at mouza- koniari within salboni g.p. under salboni panchayat samity under cfcg (tf) fund
Construction of concrete covered drain from sital hansda house to sambhu kapat house at mouza- koniari within salboni g.p. under salboni panchayat samity under cfcg (tf) fund
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bata hansda house towards chabilal hansda house at mouza - babupur, jl no - 177 under babupur gram panchayat.
Construction of&#x0d pcc road from&#x0d bata hansda house&#x0d towards chabilal&#x0d hansda house at&#x0d mouza - babupur,&#x0d jl no - 177 under&#x0d babupur gram&#x0d panchayat.
Read moreInstallation of high mast lightin debagram jl no.- 60 under kaliganj panchayat samity,nadia.4th sfc.
Installation of high mast lightin debagram jl no.- 60 under kaliganj panchayat samity,nadia.4th sfc.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from yuba sporting club to surajit jana land at chaktarini sansad jl no 401 at salboni gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samiti, activity code- 109104611
Construction of cover drain from yuba sporting club to surajit jana land at chaktarini sansad jl no 401 at salboni gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samiti, activity code- 109104611
Read moreof your Industry type