Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Panel For Electrification Of Talpur Gp Office(activity Id 40236873)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Panel For Electrification Of Talpur Gp Office(activity Id 40236873) (3 Rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_800651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
013/TGP/2024-25(3RD CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7308 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1777495 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar panel for electrification of talpur gp office(activity id-40236873)
Installation of solar panel for electrification of talpur gp office(activity id-40236873)
Read moreInstallation of solar panel for electrification of talpur gp office(activity id-40236873)
Installation of solar panel for electrification of talpur gp office(activity id-40236873)
Read moreInstallation of solar panel for electrification of talpur gp office(activity id-40236873)
Installation of solar panel for electrification of talpur gp office(activity id-40236873)
Read moreInstallation of solar panel at gp office (installation of 5 kw roof top solar hybrid power plant for electrification of gp office fund 5th sfc (tied), activity id 40222429
Installation of solar panel at gp office (installation of 5 kw roof top solar hybrid power plant for electrification of gp office fund 5th sfc (tied), activity id 40222429
Read moreInstallation of submersible at talpur pry school at talpur(activity id-110463317)
Installation of submersible at talpur pry school at talpur(activity id-110463317)
Read moreInstallation of solar system for office electrification at gp office at sansad-i of potna-pursa gp, activity id - 107168401
Installation of solar system for office electrification at gp office at sansad-i of potna-pursa gp, activity id - 107168401&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar submarshible pump at palita gp office activity id 311822
Installation of solar submarshible pump at palita gp office activity id 311822
Read moreInstallation of solar panel at gp office -saap-23-24 id-107188571
Installation of solar panel at gp office -saap-23-24 id-107188571
Read moreInstallation of submersible at nagdipara icds at talpur(activity id-110464411)
Installation of submersible at nagdipara icds at talpur(activity id-110464411)
Read moreof your Industry type