Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Drinking Water Fecilities In Bhatra Icds Center At Sahapur Gp Under Old Malda Development Block,Malda, Center Code 19332211008
|
| Description |
Providing Drinking Water Fecilities In Bhatra Icds Center At Sahapur Gp Under Old Malda Development Block,Malda, Center Code 19332211008
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE MALDA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMM_653202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14(e)/OMB /2023-2024_2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhatra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1411644 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drinking water fecilities in bhatra santalpara icds center at sahapur gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211009
Providing drinking water fecilities in bhatra santalpara icds center at sahapur gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211009
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in rasiladaha icds center at sahapur gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211013
Providing drinking water fecilities in rasiladaha icds center at sahapur gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211013
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in madhaipur icds center at sahapur gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211002
Providing drinking water fecilities in madhaipur icds center at sahapur gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211002
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in muchia gp icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211302
Providing drinking water fecilities in muchia gp icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211302
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in muslimpur icds center at mangalbari gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332210917
Providing drinking water fecilities in muslimpur icds center at mangalbari gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332210917
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in golapatti icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211307
Providing drinking water fecilities in golapatti icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211307
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in jamaipara icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211301
Providing drinking water fecilities in jamaipara icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211301
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in kailashpur icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211305
Providing drinking water fecilities in kailashpur icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211305
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in manaharpur icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211303
Providing drinking water fecilities in manaharpur icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211303
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in rampara icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block, malda, center code-19332211210
Providing drinking water fecilities in rampara icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block, malda, center code-19332211210
Read moreof your Industry type