Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Gazebo At Maharshi Karve Garden
|
| Description |
Repairs To Gazebo At Maharshi Karve Garden
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1073173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDF/1159 Dt.12.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12573 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | F North Ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1872658 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to miscellaneous public improvements at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to drains and culverts at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to drains and culverts at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreRepairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Repairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreRepairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Repairs to gantry crane of lower mullamari dam
Read moreRepairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Construction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Read moreof your Industry type