Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Sye1/297637/22 Kochi Lac ,,Sl No.2969,Blaparampu Road In Division 21
|
| Description |
Re Tender Sye1/297637/22 Kochi Lac ,,Sl No.2969,Blaparampu Road In Division 21
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RE TENDER SYE1/297637/22Kochi LAC ,,SLNo.2969,Blaparampu road IN DIVISION 21 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42327 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOCHI MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1221973 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreSye1/297637/25 lrrp 2024-25 kochi lac serilal no 2969 blaparambu road in division 21
Sye1/297637/25 lrrp 2024-25 kochi lac serilal no 2969 blaparambu road in division 21
Read moreQuotation sye1/297637/25 lrrp rennovation of blaparamb road in division 21
Quotation sye1/297637/25 lrrp rennovation of blaparamb road in division 21
Read moreRetender sye1/297637/24 blapparampil road rennovation .lrrp work. tender excess not allowed
Retender sye1/297637/24 blapparampil road rennovation .lrrp work. tender excess not allowed
Read moreRe tender sye1/1522070/24 reconstruction of pullardesom sneham road (amrit project)in division 21
Re tender sye1/1522070/24 reconstruction of pullardesom sneham road (amrit project)in division 21
Read moreRe tender sye1 297710/24 renoavation of a p varkey memorial road in division 21
Re tender sye1 297710/24 renoavation of a p varkey memorial road in division 21
Read moreRe tender sye1/297710/25kochi lac ,sl no 3088,a p varkey memmorial road
Re tender sye1/297710/25kochi lac ,sl no 3088,a p varkey memmorial road
Read moreRe tender sye1/2624103/24 small drain desilting in div 21
Re tender sye1/2624103/24 small drain desilting in div 21
Read moreSye1/8965/22 -laying interlock tiles at veliparambu road in div 21 (re-tender)
Sye1/8965/22 -laying interlock tiles at veliparambu road in div 21 (re-tender)
Read moreQuotation sye1/297710/25kochi lac ,sl no 3088,a p varkey memmorial road in division 21
Quotation sye1/297710/25kochi lac ,sl no 3088,a p varkey memmorial road in division 21
Read moreof your Industry type