Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Decoration Of Office Building At Sansad Vii Within Bagnan Ii Panchayat Samity Under Own Fund (Aap No 121 /2023 24 , Work Code 67695225 ) Mouza Kanaipur. J.L.No 91 , Sansad Chandra Vii
|
| Description |
Repairing And Decoration Of Office Building At Sansad Vii Within Bagnan Ii Panchayat Samity Under Own Fund (Aap No 121 /2023 24 , Work Code 67695225 ) Mouza Kanaipur. J.L.No 91 , Sansad Chandra Vii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_759684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/BAG2/CGP/NIET-7/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3501 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Area of Chandrabhag Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1680341 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking tubewell near badal purkait house at usthi sansad vii id-56281842 aap 101 (2022-23)
Sinking tubewell near badal purkait house at usthi sansad vii id-56281842 aap 101 (2022-23)
Read moreCover drain behind of bablu laskar house at sansad no.-vii aap no. 33/25-26 id no.109622765
Cover drain behind of bablu laskar house at sansad no.-vii aap no. 33/25-26 id no.109622765
Read moreConstruction of ro at water project at dharmaraj mandir at lowberia-vii-sansad (aap-2024-25, fund-tied,activity idno-89064239)
Construction of ro at water project at dharmaraj mandir at lowberia-vii-sansad (aap-2024-25, fund-tied,activity idno-89064239)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cross drain at krishnaganj krishimandi for swm at satyanagar.(sansad-vii) (aap - 06/tied/15th f.c./year-2023-24)
Construction of cross drain at krishnaganj krishimandi for swm at satyanagar.(sansad-vii) (aap - 06/tied/15th f.c./year-2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of shambhu debnath to dillibagan at sansad no vii activity id 109259455 aap 2025 26
Drain
Read moreInstallation of 23 nos segrigation bins(plastic booth) of all sansad under bdgp fund -5th sfc tied aap n0-121 fy 2023-24
Installation of 23 nos segrigation bins(plastic booth) of all sansad under bdgp fund -5th sfc tied aap n0-121 fy 2023-24
Read moreRenovation and decoration of gp meeting hall and office building at tarapur sansad vii under 15th fc untied fund for 2024-25
Renovation and decoration of gp meeting hall and office building at tarapur sansad vii under 15th fc untied fund for 2024-25
Read moreRenovation and decoration of gp meeting hall and office building at tarapur sansad vii under 15th fc untied fund for 2024-25
Renovation and decoration of gp meeting hall and office building at tarapur sansad vii under 15th fc untied fund for 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain at west side belpukur at lowberia vii sansad(aap-2024-25,fund-15th cfc tide,activity-id-89063918)
Construction of pucca drain at west side belpukur at lowberia vii sansad(aap-2024-25,fund-15th cfc tide,activity-id-89063918)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near kalimanmdir at kedarchandpur , sansad no. vii mouza-kedarchandpur under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 03/2022-23)
Construction of community toilet near kalimanmdir at kedarchandpur , sansad no. vii mouza-kedarchandpur under kedarchandpur-1 g.p (aap no. 03/2022-23)
Read moreof your Industry type