Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 3 (Three Nos ) High Mast Street Light On The Place Under Ramnagar Ii Ps (I) Maitana Pry. Health Center Jl No 150 Plot No 5 (Ii) Maitana Part Basic School Jl No 450, Plot No 3 (Iii) Hatisal Maidan Jl No 152
|
| Description |
Installation Of 3 (Three Nos ) High Mast Street Light On The Place Under Ramnagar Ii Ps (I) Maitana Pry. Health Center Jl No 150 Plot No 5 (Ii) Maitana Part Basic School Jl No 450, Plot No 3 (Iii) Hatisal Maidan Jl No 152 Plot No
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_784170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- 9/MPLAD/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1737816 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall at boksispur ssk. jl. no- 152, plot no- 09. under maitana g.p, fund - beup, 2024-2025, sl no - 06
Construction of boundary wall at boksispur ssk. jl. no- 152, plot no- 09. under maitana g.p, fund - beup, 2024-2025, sl no - 06
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at jl no. 341, plot no. 364, jl no. 341, plot no.659, jl no.246, plot no.152, jl no.241, plot no.154/170, jl no.241, plot no. 154/195, jl no.241, plot no.185, jl no. 245, plot no.130, jl no.245, plot no.160, jl no.2
Installation of solar light
Read moreInstalation of submermable pump near the house of baburam jana at dakshin maitana jl no 158 plot no - 98
Instalation of submermable pump near the house of baburam jana at dakshin maitana jl no 158 plot no - 98
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with tank at (i) tentuliya danga community hall, mouza-tentuliya, jl-155, plot-990, gp, (ii) keshiyara shib mandir, mouza-keshiyara, jl-81, plot-5901, gp, (iii) kantaboni pry school, mouza-kantaboni, jl-152,
Installation of solar submersible with tank at (i) tentuliya danga community hall, mouza-tentuliya, jl-155, plot-990, gp, (ii) keshiyara shib mandir, mouza-keshiyara, jl-81, plot-5901, gp, (iii) kantaboni pry school, mouza-kantaboni, jl-152,
Read moreLighting of public spaces by high mast light at 1. jl no- 65, plot no- 471, 2. jl no- 92, plot no- 983, 3. jl no- 486, plot no- 2336, 4. jl no- 29, plot no- 192, 5. jl no- 9, plot no- 696, 6. jl no- 200, plot no- 153, 7. jl no- 195, plot no- 802, 8.
Installation of street light
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at khursi pry. school, jl-75, plot no. 269 under bhagabantapur-ii within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Construction of dining hall at khursi pry. school, jl-75, plot no. 269 under bhagabantapur-ii within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at kalla pry. school, jl-76, plot no. 579 under bhagabantapur-ii within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Construction of dining hall at kalla pry. school, jl-76, plot no. 579 under bhagabantapur-ii within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tutul house towards rabiul alam house jl no 152 plot no 4761 under paikar-ii gp
Construction of pcc road from tutul house towards rabiul alam house jl no 152 plot no 4761 under paikar-ii gp
Read moreConstruction of mdm dinning hall at panchthubi pry. school plot no. 637, jl. no. 67
Construction of mdm dinning hall at panchthubi pry. school plot no. 637, jl. no. 67&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga jl no 79 plot no 151 152 under chandrakona ii dev block area
Construction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga jl no 79 plot no 151 152 under chandrakona ii dev block area
Read moreof your Industry type