Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 151/24 25 Thazhevettippuram Laksham Veedu Irish Drain Ward 11(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Project No 151/24 25 Thazhevettippuram Laksham Veedu Irish Drain Ward 11(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/151/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6196 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1088215 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Yakkob mukku thodalil laksham veedu road retarring irish drain construction (28/24)
Yakkob mukku thodalil laksham veedu road retarring irish drain construction (28/24)
Read moreYakkob mukku thodalil laksham veedu road retarring irish drain construction (28/24)
Yakkob mukku thodalil laksham veedu road &#x0d retarring irish &#x0d drain construction (28/24)
Read moreAmballoor laksham veedu colony road re concreting
Amballoor laksham veedu colony road re concreting
Read moreAnnual plan - vazhikkadavu gp - project no - 114 25- narokkavu m n laksham veedu colony drinking water re - tender
Annual plan - vazhikkadavu gp - project no - 114 25 narokkavu m n laksham veedu colony drinking water re- tender
Read moreWard 11 - laksham veedu road side cana nirmanam
Ward 11 - laksham veedu road side cana nirmanam
Read moreKonakattumali laksham veedu colony drain construnction ward 1
Konakattumali laksham veedu colony drain construnction ward 1
Read more679 puthuveedu laksham veedu colony drain in kundara gp
679 puthuveedu laksham veedu colony drain in kundara gp
Read moreof your Industry type