Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Urgent Tender For Anti Snake Venom Serum ππ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Inj. Anti Snake Venom Serum (Polyvalent), 10 Ml Inj. π π Submission Deadline: May 03, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Suppliers Must Provide Complete Details And Comply With The Tender Specifications As Outlined In The Tender Document. This Procurement Is Critical For Ensuring The Safety And Well Being Of Railways Personnel And The Public. Keywords: Anti Snake Venom Serum, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Medical Supplies, Health And Safety, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dextrose 5 Percent Saline 0.9 Percent , 500 Ml I.V.Bottle(glass Container)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106328840 |
|
Reference Number |
82245282 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106541502/viewNitPdf_4806982.pdf |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDextrose 5 percent saline 0.9 percent , 500 ml i.v. bottle(glass container)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDextrose 5 percent saline 0.9 percent , 500 ml i.v. bottle(glass container)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDextrose 5 percent saline 0.9 percent , 500 ml i.v. bottle(glass container)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDextrose 5 percent saline 0.9 percent , 500 ml i.v. bottle(glass container)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDextrose 5 percent saline 0.9 percent in 500 ml i.v. [dextrose 5 percent saline 0.9 percent in 500 ml i.v. bottle (ffs pack)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRunning contract for dextrose 5 percent in normal saline 0.9 percent , at least 500 ml bottle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDextrose 5 percent normal saline 500 ml bot
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type