Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Er To Sathupally To Patwarigudem Road From Km 10/0 22/930 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District. (By Hmp)
|
| Description |
Er To Sathupally To Patwarigudem Road From Km 10/0 22/930 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District. (By Hmp)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 533021 |
|
Reference Number |
09/TS/EE/RB/KGM/2024-25/8 Dated: 27.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 201 |
| EMD | 5656 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Er to sathupally to patwarigudem road from km 10/0-22/930 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Er to sathupally to patwarigudem road from km 10/0-22/930 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreEr to dammapeta - palvancha road from km 21/0 - 30/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (by using hmp)
Er to dammapeta - palvancha road from km 21/0 - 30/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (by using hmp)
Read moreEr to dammapeta - palvancha road from km 30/0 - 40/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (by using hmp)
Er to dammapeta - palvancha road from km 30/0 - 40/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (by using hmp)
Read moreProviding of road safety interventions from km 10/0 - 17/0 of sathupally - patwarigudem road in bhadradri kothagudem district sw:- providing rsi (reserved for st)
Providing of road safety interventions from km 10/0 - 17/0 of sathupally - patwarigudem road in bhadradri kothagudem district sw:- providing rsi (reserved for st)
Read moreEr to annapureddypally to mulkalpally road from km 4/0 - 18/4 in bhadradri kothagudem district (by using hmp).
Er to annapureddypally to mulkalpally road from km 4/0 - 18/4 in bhadradri kothagudem district (by using hmp).
Read moreEr to thallada -bhadrachalam road from km 21/0-22/6 in bhadradri kothagudem (2nd call)
Er to thallada-bhadrachalam road from km 21/0-22/6 in bhadradri kothagudem district. (2nd call).
Read moreFdr to thallada bhadrachalam road from km 22/135-22/4 in bhadradri kothagudem district (hmp)
Fdr to thallada-bhadrachalam road from km 22/135-22/4 in bhadradri kothagudem district . (hmp)
Read moreEr to yerragunta - gumpena road from km 0/0 to 4/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to yerragunta - gumpena road from km 0/0 to 4/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to mustibanda to allpally road from km 0/0 - 9/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Er to mustibanda to allpally road from km 0/0 - 9/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreEr to duradapadu to moddulamada road from km 0/0 to 6/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to duradapadu to moddulamada road from km 0/0 to 6/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreof your Industry type