Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Mug 1.5 Ltr Milton,Plastic Bucket 18 Ltr,Ice Box Stainless Steel 12 Ltr,Baby Spoon,Padlock,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3872463 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 15:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Akash Enterprises | - | 03-09-2023 12:17:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 03-09-2023 12:30:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 31-08-2023 22:56:19 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Akash Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PLASTIC MUG 1.5 LTR MILTON,PLASTIC BUCKET 18 LTR,ICE BOX STAINLESS STEEL 12 LTR,BABY SPOON,PADLOCK, | 7235.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PLASTIC MUG 1.5 LTR MILTON,PLASTIC BUCKET 18 LTR,ICE BOX STAINLESS STEEL 12 LTR,BABY SPOON,PADLOCK, | 8855.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PLASTIC MUG 1.5 LTR MILTON,PLASTIC BUCKET 18 LTR,ICE BOX STAINLESS STEEL 12 LTR,BABY SPOON,PADLOCK, | 9921.00 | L3 |