Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hot Cold High Pressure Washer Hds 10/21,Rotary Nozzle (Dirt Blaster, Tr 050)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5288041 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 15:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MEERA PUMPS AND SYSTEMS | Make : MEERA PUMPS & SYSTEMS Model : MPS H&C15-200 Title : Hot-Cold High-Pressure Washer HDS 10/21 | 24-08-2024 13:14:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ORIENT EQUIPMENT & SERVICES | Make : KARCHER Model : HDS 10/21-4M Title : Hot-Cold High-Pressure Washer HDS 10/21 | 24-08-2024 14:27:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
Supply of rotary eva hot and cold machine for outsole/ sandal
Supply of rotary eva hot and cold machine for outsole/ sandal at cfti agra
Read moreFulkrum lever,governor washer,pressure regulating valve,roller,pin rotary,injector nozzle 2227,roll
Read more
Supply installation testing and commissioning of split ac machines (hot and cold) cap 2 tr
Read more
High wall split ac inverter series hot and cold 2 tr,high wall split ac inverter series hot and col
Read more
Supply and installation of 2 tr capacity hot and cold air conditioner (high wall mount),extra refri
Read more
Custom bid for services - lumpsum price including gst for rotary kiln alignment cold and hot for s
Read more
Procurement of hot end or hot intermediate end and cold end baskets for rotary air-preheater for unit 6 overhauling under bmd ,stps
Procurement of hot end or hot intermediate end and cold end baskets for rotary air-preheater for unit 6 overhauling under bmd ,stps
Read moreProviding of hvac 4 tr. tower indoor unit 10 hp vrv unit ac cold/ hot in senate hall
Providing of hvac 4 tr. tower indoor unit 10 hp vrv unit ac cold/ hot in senate hall
Read moreof your Industry type