Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Water Proof Combat Cloth,Tp Link Adaptor,Nylon Rope 4mm,Hdmi To Hdmi Cable,Plastic Sutli
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3881998
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 31, 2023 02:49
End Date
Expired 07/09/2023

Expired 1092 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BANSAL TRADE LINK - 06-09-2023 17:46:15 N/A Qualified
2 MINAS STORES - 06-09-2023 12:58:35 MSE Disqualified
3 SHYAM SALES CORPORATION - 06-09-2023 18:01:11 N/A Qualified
4 United Sales Corporation - 06-09-2023 17:56:56 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHYAM SALES CORPORATION Item Categories : Water Proof Combat Cloth,TP Link Adaptor,Nylon Rope 4mm,HDMI to HDMI Cable,Plastic Sutli 40605.00 L1
2 BANSAL TRADE LINK Item Categories : Water Proof Combat Cloth,TP Link Adaptor,Nylon Rope 4mm,HDMI to HDMI Cable,Plastic Sutli 46680.00 L2
3 United Sales Corporation Item Categories : Water Proof Combat Cloth,TP Link Adaptor,Nylon Rope 4mm,HDMI to HDMI Cable,Plastic Sutli 50390.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise