Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Vane Pump,Nozzle,Distributor Head,Rear Brake Shoe Assy,Hand Brake Cable,Boot Service Kit,Regulator
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5318783
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 23, 2024 03:03
End Date
Expired 13/09/2024

Expired 720 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Kamlesh Trading Co. - 12-09-2024 17:49:17 MSE Qualified
2 MAHAKAL TRADERS - 12-09-2024 17:51:12 MSE Qualified
3 SWATI ENTERPRISE - 12-09-2024 17:52:35 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SWATI ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : VANE PUMP,NOZZLE,DISTRIBUTOR HEAD,REAR BRAKE SHOE ASSY,HAND BRAKE CABLE,BOOT SERVICE KIT,REGULATOR 89663.00 L1
2 Kamlesh Trading Co. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : VANE PUMP,NOZZLE,DISTRIBUTOR HEAD,REAR BRAKE SHOE ASSY,HAND BRAKE CABLE,BOOT SERVICE KIT,REGULATOR 92461.00 L2
3 MAHAKAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : VANE PUMP,NOZZLE,DISTRIBUTOR HEAD,REAR BRAKE SHOE ASSY,HAND BRAKE CABLE,BOOT SERVICE KIT,REGULATOR 92603.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise