Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌿 Procurement Opportunity: Spices And Condiments 🌿 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of A Variety Of Spices And Condiments To Support Military Sustenance. 🫖🌶️🌿 🗓️ Deadline: July 23, 2024, 9:00 Pm Ist Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Quality Certifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Specifications Provided. Keywords: Spices, Condiments, Procurement, Military Sustenance, Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coriander,Garlic,Clove,Cardamom Large,Cumin Seed,Red Chilli,Mustard Seed,Termaric,Tamarind,Black Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5118410 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 02:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Coriander,garlic,clove,cardamom large,cumin seed,red chilli,mustard seed,termaric,tamarind,black pe
Read more
Coriander,garlic,clove,cardamom large,cumin seed,red chilli,mustard seed,termaric,tamarind,black pe
Read more
Coriander,garlic,clove,cardamom large,cumin seed,red chilli,rai,termaric,tamarind,black pepper
Read more
Red chilli,garlic,coriander,tumaric,black paper,cumin seed,cardamom,clove,tamarind,mustard
Read more
Red chilli,garlic,coriander,turmaric,black paper,cumin seed,cardamom,clove,tamarind,mustard
Read more
Red chilli,garlic,coriander,tumaric,black paper,cumin seed,cardamom,clove,tamarind,mustard
Read more
Red chilli,garlic,coriander,turmaric,black paper,cumin seed,cardamom,clove,tamarind,mustard
Read more
Red chilli,mustard seed,tamarind,black pepper,clove,cardamom large,dry coriander,cumin seed,garlic,
Read more
of your Industry type