Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package 02/2023 24/ Contt. Of Veterinary Sub Center (02 Nos.) Under Constituency Sri Ganganagar District Sri Ganganagar
|
| Description |
Package 02/2023 24/ Contt. Of Veterinary Sub Center (02 Nos.) Under Constituency Sri Ganganagar District Sri Ganganagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSAMB_355803_5 |
|
Reference Number |
SE-RSAMB-SGNR-NIT-07 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 75300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sriganganagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package-01/2023-24/ contt. of veterinary hospital and sub center (06 nos.) under constituency sri karanpur district sri ganganagar
Package-01/2023-24/ contt. of veterinary hospital and sub center (06 nos.) under constituency sri karanpur district sri ganganagar
Read morePackage-03/2023-24/ contt. of veterinary hospital and sub center (08 nos.) under constituency sri sadulshahar district sri ganganagar
Package-03/2023-24/ contt. of veterinary hospital and sub center (08 nos.) under constituency sri sadulshahar district sri ganganagar
Read moreRenovation of building works (02 nos.) package-01/2025-26 at govt. fruit farm, sri ganganagar
Renovation of building works (02 nos.) package-01/2025-26 at govt. fruit farm, sri ganganagar&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of veterinary hospital/ sub center assembly jhotwara under package-02/2023-24 (ridf-29)
Construction of veterinary hospital/ sub center assembly jhotwara under package-02/2023-24 (ridf-29)
Read morepackage-02/2023-24/sgnr/ construction of kissan path, link roads (4 nos., 7.15 km.)/kums - sri ganganagar (grain)
package-02/2023-24/sgnr/ construction of kissan path, link roads (4 nos., 7.15 km.)/kums - sri ganganagar (grain)
Read moreConst. of various veterinary hospital/sub center package/ridf-t-29/2023/dlp-02 (block- rajakhera)
Const. of various veterinary hospital/sub center package/ridf-t-29/2023/dlp-02 (block- rajakhera)
Read moreConst. of various veterinary hospital/sub center package/ridf-t-29/2023/btp-02 (block- sewer)
Const. of various veterinary hospital/sub center package/ridf-t-29/2023/btp-02 (block- sewer)
Read morePackage-01/2024-25/sgnr/ various yard works (5 nos.)/kums - sri ganganagar (grain)
Package-01/2024-25/sgnr/ various yard works (5 nos.)/kums - sri ganganagar (grain)&#x0d
Read moreRemaining work of construction of 1 nos. veterinary sub center at jaitpur, assembly constituency- rohat, district-pali.
Remaining work of construction of 1 nos. veterinary sub center at jaitpur, assembly constituency- rohat, district-pali.
Read moreConstruction of cc road sukhariya shopping center, sri ganganagar
Construction of cc road sukhariya shopping center, sri ganganagar
Read moreof your Industry type